February 25th, 2016

Dressage times February 28th

RRC

DRESSAGE COMPETITION 28 February 2016 – Stocklands

 

RIDER HORSE/PONY TIME

 

J/S

SCORE       POSITION
Class 1        

Intro B

Judge – Beth Edwards

 

       
Hope Blocksidge

 

Estier Immortal Byron 10.00

S

   
Tracey Gifford

 

Lemonzest 10.05

S

   
Sophie Blowers

 

Cracker 10.10

J

   
Ros Hobbs

 

Christopher Robin 10.15

S

 
Natasha Rees

 

Ginger Ninja 10.20

S

 
Charlie Radford Sprinkle 10.24

 

J

 
Selena Emment

 

Rodney 10.28

S

   
Sue Llewellyn

 

Sofi 10.33

S

   
Becky Waterfield

 

Barney 10.38

J

   
Debra Jeffrey

 

Solo 10.43

S

   
Lucy James

 

Uncle Buck 10.48

J

   
Ellie Wallace

 

Mister T 10.52

J

   
Isobel Blowers

 

Cracker 10.57

J

   
Evie Williams

 

Poppy 11.02

J

   
Tracey Gifford

 

Todina C 11.07

S

   
Katie Lees

 

Breeze 11.11

S

   
Finish

 

  11.15

   

 

CLASS SPLIT J/S

 


RRC

DRESSAGE COMPETITION 28 February 2016

 

RIDER HORSE/PONY TIME

 

J/S

SCORE         POSITION

Class 2

       

Prelim 13

Judge – Carol Wheeler

 

       
Ros Hobbs

 

Christopher Robin 11.25 S    
Natasha Rees

 

Ginger Ninja 11.30 S    
Debra Jeffrey

 

Blue 11.36 S    
Lucy Jeffries

 

Muxlow Hill 11.42 S    
Becky Waterfield

 

Barney 11.48 J    
Sophie Furlong

 

Cuba 11.54 S    
Lucy James

 

Uncle Buck 12.00 J    
Ellie Wallace

 

Mister T 12.05 J    
Claire Richards

 

Raff 12.10 S    
Charlie Radford

 

Sprinkle 12.16 J    
Sue Roberts

 

Wicked 12.22 S    
Pip White

 

Millie 12.28 S    
Lois Butcher

 

Domino 12.34 J    
Karen Souto

 

Raissa 12.40 S    
           

CLASSSPLITJ/S

 


RRC

DRESSAGE COMPETITION 28 February 2016

 

RIDER HORSE/PONY TIME Open SCORE         POSITION
Class 3        

Novice 24

Judge – Carol Wheeler

 

       
Sophie Furlong

 

Cuba 12.50      
Peter McGuffin

 

Muxlow Hill 12.57      
Livvi-Rose Whyman

 

Midnight Magician 1.04      
           

 

CLASS NOT SPLIT

 

 

RRC

DRESSAGE COMPETITION 28 February 2016

 

RIDER HORSE/PONY TIME Open SCORE         POSITION
Class 4        

Elementary 50

Judge – Carol Wheeler

 

       
Sophie Furlong

 

Legacy 1.10      
Lisa Thomas

 

Chester 1.15      
Finish   1.20      

 

CLASS NOT SPLIT

 

Comments are closed.