June 30th, 2016

Dressage times – 3 July 2016

RRC

DRESSAGE COMPETITION 3 July 2016 – Stocklands

 

RIDER HORSE/PONY TIME

 

J/S

SCORE POSITION
Class 1        

Intro B

Judge – Ruth Gladman

 

       
Natasha Rees Comet

 

10.00

S

   
Wendy Taylor Billy

 

10.05

S

   
Laura Maisey Tommy

 

10.10

S

   
Tracey Gifford

 

Lemon quest 10.14

 

S

 
Sue Llewellyn Sophie

 

10.19

S

 
Evie Howard Peter Pan

 

10.23

J

 
Selena Emment Rodney

 

10.28

S

 
Katie Lees Lady Breeze

 

10.33

S

 
Debra Jeffreys Solo

 

10.38

S

 
Charlie Radford

 

Sprinkle of Inspiration 10.43

J

 
Ros Hobbs Christopher Robin 10.47

S

 
Livvi Whyman The White Warrior 10.52

J

 
Chloe Thomas Royal Harlequin

 

10.56

S

 
Tracey Gifford Todina C

 

11.00

S

 
Lucy James Uncle Buck

 

11.05

J

 
Becky Waterfield

 

Louie 11.10

J

   

 

Class split J/S

Class 2

RIDER HORSE/PONY TIME

J/S

SCORE POSITION

Prelim 18

Judge – Wendy Taylor

       
Lois Butcher

 

Harribeau 11.20

J

   
Sue Llewellyn Sophie

 

11.27

S

   
Chloe Thomas Royal Harlequin

 

11.33

S

   
Evie Howard Peter Pan

 

11.40

J

   
Lucy James Uncle Buck

 

11.46

J

   
Becky Waterfield

 

Louie 11.53

J

   
Charlie Radford Sprinkle of Inspiration 12.00

J

   
Ros Hobbs Christopher Robin 12.06

S

   
Livvi Whyman Midnight Magic

 

12.12

J

   
Anne Clarke

 

Jack 12.19

S

   
Abi Larkin Glanteifi Gelert

 

12.26

S

   
Katie Lees

 

Lady Breeze

 

12.32

S

   
Lucy Jeffries Muxlow Hill

 

12.39

S

   
Ellie Wallace Mr T

 

12.46

J

   
Debra Jeffreys Blue

 

12.53

S

   
Amy Gilson Leah

 

1.00

S

   
Madeline Fox Celtic Piper

 

1.06

S

   
Trisha Smith Foxcourt Aztec

 

1.13

S

   
Hollie Morphet Molly

 

1.20

J

   
Sue Roberts Wicked

 

1.27

S

   

Class split S/J

 

RRC

DRESSAGE COMPETITION 3 July 2016 – Stocklands

 

 

RIDER HORSE/PONY TIME Open SCORE POSITION
Class 3        

Novice 34

Judge – Michaela Cox

 

       
Peter McGuffin Muxlow Hill

 

1.35      
Anne Clark Jack

 

1.42      
Abi Larkin Glanteifi Gelert

 

1.48      
Kathryn Reader My Promise

 

1.54      
Angharad Thomas Mappy

 

2.00      
Amy Gilson Leah

 

2.07      

 

 

RIDER HORSE/PONY TIME Open SCORE POSITION
Class 4        

Elementary 42

Judge – Michaela Cox

 

       
Chloe Thomas Sir Mario

 

2.14      
Wendy Taylor Minstrel

 

2.20      

 

 

Comments are closed.