February 23rd, 2017

DRESSAGE COMPETITION 26 February 2017 – Stocklands

RRC

DRESSAGE COMPETITION 26 February 2017 – Stocklands

 

RIDER HORSE/PONY TIME

 

J/S

SCORE       POSITION
Class 1        

Intro B (2009)

Judge – Lynn Groves

 

       
Samantha George

 

Happy Daze 10.00

S

Novice  
Kaylee Rowsell

 

Danny 10.05

S

Open  
Katy Baynham

 

Bella 10.10

J

   
Ros Hobbs

 

Christopher Robin 10.15

S

Open  
Lucy James

 

Jumping Jaz Flash 10.20

J

Novice  
Becky Waterfield

 

King Louie 10.25

 

J

Novice  
Finish

 

  10.30

   

 

 


RRC

DRESSAGE COMPETITION 26 February 2017

 

RIDER HORSE/PONY TIME

 

J/S

SCORE         POSITION

Class 2

       

Prelim 7 (2002)

Judge – Lynn Groves

 

       
Anne Clark Jackoll

 

10.30 S Novice  
Katie Lees

 

Lady Breeze 10.36 S Novice  
Aimee Sullivan

 

CeirionDel 10.43 S    
Samantha George

 

Happy Daze 10.49 S Novice  
Kaylee Rowsell

 

Danny 10.55 S Novice  
Ros Hobbs

 

Christopher Robin 11.02 S Novice  
Katy Baynham

 

Bella 11.07 J    
Lucy James Jumping Jaz Flash 11.13 J Novice  
Becky Waterfield

 

King Louie 11.20 J Novice  
Clariss Skelton Scarlett Valentine 11.26 S    
Ruth Stones

 

Jake 11.33 S Novice  
Tasha Jarman Meadowcopse Disarano 11.39 S    
Madeline Fox

 

Celtic Riper 11.45 S    
Anne Lamerton

 

Morning Mist 11.52 S Novice  
Evie Howard

 

Tonto 11.59 J    

CLASSSPLITJ/S

 


RRC

DRESSAGE COMPETITION 26 February 2017

 

RIDER HORSE/PONY TIME Open SCORE         POSITION
Class 3        

Prelim 12 (2005)

Judge – Wendy Taylor

 

       
Joy Gifford

 

Duke 12.10      
Anne Clark Jackoll

 

12.16      
Abi Larkin

 

Glanteifi Gelert 12.22      
Lucy Jeffries

 

Muxlow Hill 12.29      
Penny Phillips

 

Dream on Mickey 12.36      
Katie Lees

 

Lady Breeze 12.43      
Aimee Sullivan

 

CeirionDel 12.49      
Tasha Jarman

 

Meadowcopse Disarano 12.55      
Anne Lamerton

 

Morning Mist 1.02      

 

 

RRC

DRESSAGE COMPETITION 26 February 2017

 

RIDER HORSE/PONY TIME Open SCORE         POSITION
Class 4        

Novice 24 (2010)

Judge – Wendy Taylor

 

       
Penny Phillips

 

Dream on Mickey 1.10      
Abi Larkin

 

Glanteifi Gelert 1.16      
Lucy Jeffries

 

Muxlow Hill 1.22      
Ruth Stones

 

Will 1.28      
Finish   1.30      

 

 

Comments are closed.